INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vasko Mladenov vs. Moerani Bouzige - head to head matches
13.11.17 | q 2 | Vasko Mladenov | Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Vietnam F2 | Hard |
Vasko Mladenov form & Moerani Bouzige form
Vasko Mladenov - last matches
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1/4 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Pointon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-1, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1-4, - Vasko Mladenov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Moerani Bouzige - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Charlton | 5-7, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-2, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 7-64, 7-60 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 5-7, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Reece Falck | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 3-6, 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-2, 3-1, Yunseok Jang - retired | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scott Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 5-7, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |