MATCH
18.11.17 | 1/2 | Ulises Blanch | Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | USA F37 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ulises Blanch | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
1st SERVE % | 43/71 (61%) | 51/105 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/43 (70%) | 33/51 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/28 (54%) | 26/54 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/105 (44%) | 26/71 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/176 (52%) | 85/176 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulises Blanch vs. Roberto Cid Subervi - head to head matches
12.01.20 | fin | Ulises Blanch | Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Ann Arbor | I. hard |
17.08.19 | fin | Roberto Cid Subervi | Ulises Blanch | 3-6, 6-3, 7-68 | match details | M25 Memphis | Hard |
05.02.19 | 1st round | Roberto Cid Subervi | Ulises Blanch | 3-0, Roberto Cid Subervi - retired | match details | Dallas Challenger | I. hard |
29.01.19 | 2nd round | Ulises Blanch | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | Cleveland Challenger | I. hard |
18.11.17 | 1/2 | Ulises Blanch | Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | USA F37 | Clay |
Ulises Blanch form & Roberto Cid Subervi form
Ulises Blanch - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. John Sperle | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maxence Beauge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Izan Almazan Valiente | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Darian King | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Andres Martin | 7-63, 7-610 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Steve Johnson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. John Echeverria | 4-6, 7-64, 6-72 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Modena Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dali Blanch | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-65, Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Rigele Te | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Bratislava 1 - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
Skopje Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 0-1, - Ulises Blanch - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Roberto Cid Subervi - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 1/2 | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-65, 6-710, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 fin | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. William Grant | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |