INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ugo Blanchet vs. Tom Schonenberg - head to head matches
11.09.17 | q 1 | Ugo Blanchet | Tom Schonenberg | 6-712, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | France F19 | I. hard |
Ugo Blanchet form & Tom Schonenberg form
Ugo Blanchet - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | Maximilian Marterer - walk over | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-1, 3-0, Sumit Nagal - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 4-0, Ergi Kirkin - retired | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Tom Schonenberg - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-3, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 0-3, - Tom Schonenberg - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Claus Piening | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Funk | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Jelen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |