MATCH
18.02.20 | 1st round | Ugo Blanchet | Adam Moundir | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ugo Blanchet | Adam Moundir | |
1st SERVE % | 43/62 (69%) | 55/82 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/43 (65%) | 29/55 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 11/27 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/16 (31%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/82 (51%) | 26/62 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/144 (54%) | 66/144 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Adam Moundir | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ugo Blanchet | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Adam Moundir | |
0-0 | ||
Ugo Blanchet | 1-2 | |
2-2 | Adam Moundir | |
0-0, 0-40 | ||
Ugo Blanchet | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Adam Moundir | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Ugo Blanchet | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Adam Moundir | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Adam Moundir | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ugo Blanchet | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Adam Moundir | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ugo Blanchet | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Adam Moundir | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ugo Blanchet | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Adam Moundir | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ugo Blanchet | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Adam Moundir | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A | ||
Ugo Blanchet | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ugo Blanchet vs. Adam Moundir - head to head matches
18.02.20 | 1st round | Ugo Blanchet | Adam Moundir | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Ugo Blanchet form & Adam Moundir form
Ugo Blanchet - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | Maximilian Marterer - walk over | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-1, 3-0, Sumit Nagal - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 4-0, Ergi Kirkin - retired | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Adam Moundir - last matches
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-61, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/4 | vs. Blake Mott | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 1/2 | vs. Justin Barki | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 1/4 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 3-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |