MATCH
06.07.15 | 1st round | Tristan Meraut | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-1, 7-64 | Germany F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
21.10.95, 28 years
21.10.95, 28 years
Tristan Meraut vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau - head to head matches
06.07.15 | 1st round | Tristan Meraut | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | Germany F6 | Clay |
Tristan Meraut form & Aliaksandr Prudnikau form
Tristan Meraut - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.20 qual. | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Guney Ege Cetin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Grandouiller | 2-5, - Tristan Meraut - retired | match details | |
M25 Schlieren - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 qual. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gilles Eckert | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Troyes - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-5, - Tristan Meraut - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-2, 6-70, 6-10 | match details | |
09.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Arlon - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gyula - Clay | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Andras Udvar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
France F18 - I. hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Ronan Joncour | 0-2, - Tristan Meraut - retired | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Fabio Machizaud | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yannis Zekri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Bo Cautaerts | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mirfayz Nizomov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Naesar Jewoor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zhanibek Temirtasov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Vrba | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 0-3, - Aliaksandr Prudnikau - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details |