MATCH
22.07.19 | q 1 | Tomas Liska | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 7-65, 3-0, - retired | M15 Wels | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Slovakia
31.07.98, 25 years
18322 $
31.07.98, 25 years
18322 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
21.10.95, 28 years
21.10.95, 28 years
Tomas Liska vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau - head to head matches
22.07.19 | q 1 | Tomas Liska | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 7-65, 3-0, Aliaksandr Prudnikau - retired | match details | M15 Wels | Clay |
Tomas Liska form & Aliaksandr Prudnikau form
Tomas Liska - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - retired | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Bo Cautaerts | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mirfayz Nizomov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Naesar Jewoor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zhanibek Temirtasov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Vrba | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 0-3, - Aliaksandr Prudnikau - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details |