MATCH
26.06.20 | 1st round | Tomas Jirousek | Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 3-6, 14-12 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
1-0 | Andrew Paulson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Andrew Paulson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Andrew Paulson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Andrew Paulson | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andrew Paulson | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-2 | Andrew Paulson | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-3 | Andrew Paulson | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Andrew Paulson | |
Tomas Jirousek | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
3-5 | Andrew Paulson | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Tomas Jirousek | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Andrew Paulson | |
Tomas Jirousek | 2-1 | |
2-2 | Andrew Paulson | |
Tomas Jirousek | 3-3 | |
4-3 | Andrew Paulson | |
Tomas Jirousek | 4-5 | |
5-5 | Andrew Paulson | |
Tomas Jirousek | 5-6 | |
6-6 | Andrew Paulson | |
Tomas Jirousek | 7-6 | |
7-7 | Andrew Paulson | |
Tomas Jirousek | 8-8 | |
8-9 | Andrew Paulson | |
Tomas Jirousek | 9-9 | |
-10 | Andrew Paulson | |
Tomas Jirousek | -11 | |
-12 | Andrew Paulson | |
14-12 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tomas Jirousek vs. Andrew Paulson - head to head matches
28.09.22 | 2nd round | Andrew Paulson | Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Prostejov | Clay |
26.06.20 | 1st round | Tomas Jirousek | Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 3-6, 14-12 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Tomas Jirousek form & Andrew Paulson form
Tomas Jirousek - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Cleeve Harper | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Brayden Michna | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 7-60, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Cizek | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-65, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Said Akbarov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prostejov - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Jan Kumstat | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.22 qual. | vs. Lukas Janousek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Josef Vagner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jiri Krouzek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 1st round | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |
Andrew Paulson - last matches
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Gliga | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-5, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksander Orlikowski | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |