INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tom Schonenberg vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - head to head matches
21.09.20 | qual. | Tom Schonenberg | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Tom Schonenberg form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Tom Schonenberg - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-3, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 0-3, - Tom Schonenberg - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Claus Piening | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Funk | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Jelen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-61, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |