INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Toby Alex Kodat vs. Simon Freund - head to head matches
04.02.20 | q 1 | Toby Alex Kodat | Simon Freund | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M25 Palm | Clay |
Toby Alex Kodat form & Simon Freund form
Toby Alex Kodat - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Simon Freund - last matches
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Tenil | - Simon Freund - walk over | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Preston Stearns | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nathan Taschereau | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Maute | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vincent Jonah Strauch | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Edward Etty | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 7-5, 1-6, 2-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rafael Ymer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 1-6, - Simon Freund - retired | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |