MATCH
28.03.17 | 1st round | Tobias Kamke | Petr Michnev | 6-1, 6-0 | St. Brieuc | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Tobias Kamke | Petr Michnev | |
1st SERVE % | 28/37 (76%) | 18/42 (43%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 13/18 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 4/24 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/42 (60%) | 9/37 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/79 (67%) | 26/79 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tobias Kamke | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Tobias Kamke | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tobias Kamke vs. Petr Michnev - head to head matches
28.03.17 | 1st round | Tobias Kamke | Petr Michnev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | St. Brieuc | I. hard |
Tobias Kamke form & Petr Michnev form
Tobias Kamke - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, - Tobias Kamke - retired | match details | |
20.06.22 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-77, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Daniel Michalski | - | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 qual. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 7-64, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Forli 2 - I. hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bari Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-710, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
25.10.21 1st round | vs. Andreas Seppi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 2nd round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |