Germany
26.10.99, 24 years
14148 $
26.10.99, 24 years
14148 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
19.07.98, 25 years
19.07.98, 25 years
Tim Heger vs. Jordi Walder - head to head matches
08.07.19 | qual. | Tim Heger | Jordi Walder | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | M15 Marburg | Clay |
22.08.17 | 1st round | Jordi Walder | Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Germany F12 | Clay |
Tim Heger form & Jordi Walder form
Tim Heger - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - walk over | match details |
Jordi Walder - last matches
M15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Obert | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Marburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kai Stetzer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Ewan Moore | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Mats Hermans | 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 6-1, 6-71, 10-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
Kuwait F3 - Hard | ||||
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Mousa Zayed | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kuwait F2 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Rayane Alami | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kuwait F1 - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |