INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tiago Cacao vs. Finn Bass - head to head matches
21.08.17 | q 2 | Tiago Cacao | Finn Bass | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Portugal F17 | Hard |
Tiago Cacao form & Finn Bass form
Tiago Cacao - last matches
M25 Den - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 5-7, 0-3, - Tiago Cacao - retired | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 1st round | vs. Tobias Kamke | 7-67, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Mataro - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-64, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
23.04.22 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - Clay | ||||
28.03.22 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
17.03.22 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 0-2, - Tiago Cacao - retired | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Maia 2 - Clay | ||||
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
Maia 1 - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.21 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya 3 - Clay | ||||
01.12.21 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-76, 0-6 | match details |
Finn Bass - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nino Toto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-73, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-76, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 7-68, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. David Stevenson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Savelii Shpita | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. James Davis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 7-64, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Marcus Walters | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Santoro-Fergusson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | Tiran Sanghera - walk over | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Pudney | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |