MATCH
24.05.19 | 1/4 | Thomas Fancutt | Maxime Chazal | - walk over | M15 Bucharest | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Thomas Fancutt vs. Maxime Chazal - head to head matches
24.05.19 | 1/4 | Thomas Fancutt | Maxime Chazal | Maxime Chazal - walk over | match details | M15 Bucharest | Clay |
Thomas Fancutt form & Maxime Chazal form
Thomas Fancutt - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Etienne Niyigena | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Matias Soto | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Colin Markes | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matias Soto | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 7-68, 6-74 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 3-6, 2-3, - Thomas Fancutt - retired | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jayden Court | 6-73, 6-77 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-5, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Beale | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Scott Jones | 3-6, 1-2, - Thomas Fancutt - retired | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Maxime Chazal - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-71, - Maxime Chazal - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 7-61, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Jodar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 6-2, 2-1, - Maxime Chazal - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-63, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Biella - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/2 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |