MATCH
24.08.17 | 2nd round | Thiemo de Bakker | Robin Stanek | 7-63, 6-3 | Netherlands F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Thiemo de Bakker | Robin Stanek | |
1st SERVE % | 44/76 (58%) | 45/61 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/44 (77%) | 32/45 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/32 (59%) | 9/16 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/6 (33%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/61 (33%) | 23/76 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/137 (53%) | 64/137 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 6 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Thiemo de Bakker vs. Robin Stanek - head to head matches
24.08.17 | 2nd round | Thiemo de Bakker | Robin Stanek | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Netherlands F6 | Clay |
26.04.17 | 1st round | Thiemo de Bakker | Robin Stanek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F16 | Clay |
Thiemo de Bakker form & Robin Stanek form
Thiemo de Bakker - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-77, 6-71 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Florian Broska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-0, Fabrizio Andaloro - retired | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jarno Jans | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 2nd round | vs. Harold Huens | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-2, 4-1, Cedric Stanke - retired | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Robin Stanek - last matches
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 6-3, 2-1, Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-5, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 0-6, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Robert Rumler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-1, Dan Added - retired | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Matic Spec | 2-0, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details |