MATCH
03.04.19 | 1st round | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Pinamar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Thiago Agustin Tirante | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
1st SERVE % | 35/53 (66%) | 22/34 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/35 (71%) | 11/22 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/18 (61%) | 3/12 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/34 (59%) | 17/53 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/87 (64%) | 31/87 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Thiago Agustin Tirante vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche - head to head matches
03.04.19 | 1st round | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Pinamar | Clay |
Thiago Agustin Tirante form & Nicolas Alberto Arreche form
Thiago Agustin Tirante - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | Roman Andres Burruchaga - walk over | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-61, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Gustavo Heide | Gustavo Heide - walk over | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-74, 7-67 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | match details |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - last matches
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |