INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tal Goldengoren vs. Alec Deckers - head to head matches
07.10.18 | q 2 | Tal Goldengoren | Alec Deckers | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | Israel F13 | Hard |
Tal Goldengoren form & Alec Deckers form
Tal Goldengoren - last matches
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Ori Maior | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Alec Deckers | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alex Brenner | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yaniv Gutman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 1st round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
17.05.17 2nd round | vs. Michal Konecny | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Simeon Rossier | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
05.05.17 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Eitan Dray | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
29.03.17 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
22.03.17 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
18.03.17 1/2 | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.17 1/4 | vs. Ben Patael | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mor Bulis | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Levente Godry | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
17.12.16 1/2 | vs. Romain Barbosa | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.16 1/4 | vs. John Lamble | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Edan Leshem | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.16 1st round | vs. Roy Zwillinger | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Alec Deckers - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | - Alec Deckers - walk over | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alessio Basile | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |