Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
18.03.01, 23 years
18.03.01, 23 years
Taha Baadi vs. Kristof Minarik - head to head matches
02.11.20 | q 1 | Taha Baadi | Kristof Minarik | 7-66, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Taha Baadi form & Kristof Minarik form
Taha Baadi - last matches
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Bernard | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 7-611, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Georgio Samaha | 6-1, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Laval - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Lapadat | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Darian King | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Brown | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-2, 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.22 1st round | vs. Malek Jaziri | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Winston - I. hard | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Toby Samuel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. John Chin | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Granby Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Justin Boulais | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Bernard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-1, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Kristof Minarik - last matches
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bruno Nhavene | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Krischke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Merse Deli | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Nitzan Ricklis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 2 | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sheikh Arslan Waqar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Filip Cebic | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Jason Janis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |