Zimbabwe
18.04.98, 25 years
18.04.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tadiwa Chinamo vs. Florent Diep - head to head matches
25.04.16 | q 1 | Tadiwa Chinamo | Florent Diep | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | France F9 | Clay |
Tadiwa Chinamo form & Florent Diep form
Tadiwa Chinamo - last matches
Stockton Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hard | ||||
28.06.17 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Timothy Dollman | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Thales Turini | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hard | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hard | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. John Lamble | 6-1, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Michael Gutu | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Hardeep Singh Sandhu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hard | ||||
27.06.16 1st round | vs. Jayesh Pungliya | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hard | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Nikala Scholtz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Florent Diep | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Florent Diep - last matches
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-78, 6-77 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-3, 5-2, Moez Echargui - retired | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.03.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 7-65 | match details |