MATCH
11.11.20 | qual. | Stuart Parker | Marko Topo | 7-64, 2-0, - retired | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stuart Parker vs. Marko Topo - head to head matches
11.11.20 | qual. | Stuart Parker | Marko Topo | 7-64, 2-0, Marko Topo - retired | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Stuart Parker form & Marko Topo form
Stuart Parker - last matches
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | - | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-3, - Stuart Parker - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-2, 5-1, Sean Van Rensburg - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |
Marko Topo - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 7-62, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-71, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Cristian Garin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-77 | match details |