Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bolivia
26.07.95, 28 years
26.07.95, 28 years
Strong Kirchheimer vs. Sebastian Eguez - head to head matches
01.08.16 | q 1 | Strong Kirchheimer | Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | USA F26 | Hard |
Strong Kirchheimer form & Sebastian Eguez form
Strong Kirchheimer - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-72, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 5-2 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-5, 5-4, Evgeny Karlovskiy - retired | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ethan Quinn | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evan Burnett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alfredo Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-74, 6-3, 4-1, Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carter Pate | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Sebastian Eguez - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Alec Beckley | Alec Beckley - walk over | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Alec Beckley | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Kyle Seelig | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.21 q 2 | vs. Bautista Mantoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 1 | vs. Yerry Zorrilla | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 q 2 | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yerry Zorrilla | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Jan Jermar | 7-5, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Da-Niel Kotze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Cristian Campese | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.21 q 1 | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Fletcher Scott | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Michael Redlicki | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Perez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |