INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stefano Battaglino vs. Andrea Picchione - head to head matches
21.10.19 | qual. | Stefano Battaglino | Andrea Picchione | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Stefano Battaglino form & Andrea Picchione form
Stefano Battaglino - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.22 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.22 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Jarno Jans | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Joris Moret | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 6-1, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 4-1, Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie - retired | match details | |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-5, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - retired | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Julian Gimenez | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Matteo Donati | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Andrea Picchione - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, - Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-73, 7-66 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Philip Henning | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 2-3, - Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |