Simon Carr vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry 17.02.2018

Simon Carr vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry 17.02.2018 - Turkey F7 (Antalya) - compare

MATCH

17.02.18q 1Simon Carr Tomas Martin Etcheverry 6-2, 6-2 Turkey Turkey F7 Hard

MATCH STATS

6-2

Simon Carr
Ireland
07.11.99, 19 years




896
16
12986 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
18.07.99, 19 years




645
1
17390 $
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Simon Carr vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry - head to head matches

17.02.18q 1Simon CarrTomas Martin Etcheverry6-2, 6-2 match detailsTurkey Turkey F7 Hard

Simon Carr - last matches

Spain M15 Murcia - Clay
20.03.19
1st round
vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Erik Crepaldi3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Wilson Leite7-66, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Anis Ghorbel6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
11.03.19
qual.
vs. Ignacio Carou6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Bart Van Den Berg6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
06.03.19
1st round
vs. Benjamin Dhoe5-7, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
04.03.19
q 1
vs. Alexander Merino6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
04.03.19
qual.
vs. Sergi Perez Contri6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
UAE Dubai - Hard
23.02.19
q 1
vs. Mirza Basic3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain M15 Palmanova - Clay
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Omar Salman6-711, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Daniel Bagnolini7-5, 4-0, Daniel Bagnolini - retiredwinmatch details
29.01.19
qual.
vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
28.01.19
q 1
vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne7-60, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain M15 Palmanova - Clay
22.01.19
qual.
vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy3-6, 7-65, 6-10 lostmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia3-6, 6-1, 10-6 winmatch details
Spain M15 Manacor - Clay
15.01.19
qual.
vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.01.19
q 1
vs. Vasisht Cheruku6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
JAR South Africa - Hard
05.12.18
1st round
vs. Hugo Schott3-6, 1-2, - Simon Carr - retiredlostmatch details
03.12.18
qual.
vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
02.12.18
q 2
vs. Kade Samuel Mindry6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
JAR South Africa - Hard
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Sebastian Prechtel4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Mats Rosenkranz6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
26.11.18
qual.
vs. Nicholas Bybel6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
25.11.18
q 2
vs. Francis Pare6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
JAR South Africa - Hard
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Quentin Robert (1994)6-75, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Riaan Du Toit6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Mozambique Mozambique F2 - Hard
16.11.18
1/2
vs. Benjamin Lock2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.11.18
1/4
vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit4-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Ruben Konings6-4, 6-1 winmatch details

Tomas Martin Etcheverry - last matches

Argentina M15 Pinamar - Clay
22.03.19
1/4
vs. Manuel Pena Lopez3-6, 7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
21.03.19
2nd round
vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
20.03.19
1st round
vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Portimao - Hard
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Evan Hoyt6-74, 7-64, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Dragos Dima6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Marek Gengel7-66, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Loule - Hard
08.03.19
2nd round
vs. Peter Kobelt6-2, 2-0, Peter Kobelt - retiredwinmatch details
08.03.19
1/4
vs. Sandro Ehrat6-4, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.03.19
1st round
vs. Antonio Massara7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Faro - Hard
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez6-3, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal M15 Vale - Hard
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Lamine Ouahab4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Eduardo Struvay7-65, 6-3 winmatch details
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic - Hard
13.12.18
1/4
vs. Alejandro Tabilo3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.12.18
2nd round
vs. A.j. Catanzariti6-0, A.j. Catanzariti - retiredwinmatch details
11.12.18
1st round
vs. Matthew Mendez6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Chile Chile F3 - Clay
29.11.18
1/4
vs. Facundo Mena4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
28.11.18
2nd round
vs. Federico Moreno4-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
27.11.18
1st round
vs. Gonzalo Lama6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Chile Chile F2 - Clay
23.11.18
1/2
vs. Bastian Malla6-75, 0-6 lostmatch details
22.11.18
1/4
vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche4-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
21.11.18
2nd round
vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros6-1, 7-64 winmatch details
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Nicolas Bianchi6-73, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
11.11.18
q 1
vs. Manuel Pena Lopez3-6, 6-3, 6-75 lostmatch details
Uruguay Montevideo Challenger - Clay
04.11.18
q 2
vs. Andrea Collarini6-3, 6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Gonzalo Escobar6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger - Clay
28.10.18
q 2
vs. Ulises Blanch6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.10.18
q 1
vs. Cayetano March6-2, 6-710, 6-2 winmatch details
Peru Lima Challenger - Clay
20.10.18
q 1
vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Peru Peru F3 - Clay
14.10.18
fin
vs. Bastian Malla3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.10.18
1/2
vs. Diego Hidalgo6-2, 2-0, Diego Hidalgo - retiredwinmatch details
<