MATCH
16.04.19 | qual. | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Andrey Uvarov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
05.12.00, 23 years
05.12.00, 23 years
Sidane Pontjodikromo vs. Andrey Uvarov - head to head matches
16.04.19 | qual. | Sidane Pontjodikromo | Andrey Uvarov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Sidane Pontjodikromo form & Andrey Uvarov form
Sidane Pontjodikromo - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1, - Sidane Pontjodikromo - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Felix Mischker | 1-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | Gabriel Decamps - walk over | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | match details |
Andrey Uvarov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Tomas Liska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |