Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
07.03.00, 24 years
07.03.00, 24 years
Luca Giacomini vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa - head to head matches
no matches found |
Luca Giacomini form & Shunsuke Nakagawa form
Luca Giacomini - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 4-6, 0-1, - Luca Giacomini - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-2, 1-0, Milos Karol - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-3, 1-0, Sean Cuenin - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Shunsuke Nakagawa - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yushiro Fujikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jie Cui | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kosuke Morita | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu Maeda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Shuta Takayama | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Seiya Nakanishi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuhei Kono | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Hiroki Sakagawa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Kusuhara | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Taro Daniel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kenta Nakamura | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karuizawa - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-66, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Attila Hueller-Varga | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | match details |