Japan
22.10.98, 25 years
22.10.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Shohei Chikami vs. Ugo Blanchet - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 1 | Shohei Chikami | Ugo Blanchet | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Turkey F6 | Hard |
Shohei Chikami form & Ugo Blanchet form
Shohei Chikami - last matches
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kohtaro Kuriyama | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kentaro Otsuka | 6-4, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shimon Kono | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ymerali Ibraimi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Scott Jones | Scott Jones - walk over | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ty Host | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Ko Suzuki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kai-An Wu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Antoine Berger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Youssef Labbene | 7-5, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mao Takada | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 7-5, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Zatsepin | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Ugo Blanchet - last matches
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-1, 3-0, Sumit Nagal - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 4-0, Ergi Kirkin - retired | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andres Martin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |