INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sho Shimabukuro vs. Anton Desyatnik - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Sho Shimabukuro | Anton Desyatnik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F6 | Hard |
Sho Shimabukuro form & Anton Desyatnik form
Sho Shimabukuro - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-72, 7-64, 6-72 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 0-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Weber | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
30.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-3, 6-77, 7-66 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Anton Desyatnik - last matches
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jett Cole | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Manasov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 7-60, 10-8 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-1, 5-7, 16-18 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anas Fattar | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Barranco | 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Joe Herin | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | match details |