MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Sharobiddin Abzalov | Sardor Pulatov |
1st SERVE % | 28/41 (68%) | 24/48 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/28 (79%) | 14/24 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 7/24 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/48 (56%) | 11/41 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/89 (64%) | 32/89 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 10 |
ACES | | |
MATCH STATS
Uzbekistan
19.02.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
26.05.87, 36 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sharobiddin Abzalov vs. Sardor Pulatov - head to head matches
Sharobiddin Abzalov form & Sardor Pulatov form
Sharobiddin Abzalov - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | | match details |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | | match details |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Almaty - Hard |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Ust - Hard |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Almaty - Hard |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | | match details |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Namangan - Hard |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Andijan - Hard |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Sardor Pulatov - last matches
M25 Almaty - Hard |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Namangan - Hard |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Andijan - Hard |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Shymkent - Clay |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Shymkent - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Philipp Klimov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alibek Aidaraly | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Francesco Bessire | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay |
09.09.18 qual. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | | match details |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F5 - Clay |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay |
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Artem Strokan | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Danis Baybekov | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
Belarus F3 - Hard |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Andrei Molyak | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Belarus F2 - Hard |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Belarus F1 - Hard |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Batyr Sapaev | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Karshi Challenger - Hard |
06.05.17 q 1 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-72 | | match details |