Uzbekistan
19.02.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
07.09.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sharobiddin Abzalov vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - head to head matches
Sharobiddin Abzalov form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Sharobiddin Abzalov - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | | match details |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | | match details |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Almaty - Hard |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Ust - Hard |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Almaty - Hard |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | | match details |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Namangan - Hard |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Andijan - Hard |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - last matches
M25 Nur - I. hard |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Nur - I. hard |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Girona - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Xativa - Clay |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Loule - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Faro - Hard |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - retired | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - retired | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | | match details |