Russia
26.08.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
14.05.99, 24 years
Russia
31.01.90, 34 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
11.10.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk - head to head matches
21.01.19 | 1st round | Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin | Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M25 Kazan | I. hard |
Shalva Dzhanashia form & Sergey Bolotov form
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin - last matches
M15 Telavi - Clay |
29.07.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov/Kristjan Tamm | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
29.07.19 1/4 | vs. Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov | 7-67, 6-79, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
22.07.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
22.07.19 fin | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/David Poljak | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.07.19 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
22.07.19 1/2 | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov/Zura Tkemaladze | 5-2, Dostanbek Tashbulatov/Zura Tkemaladze - retired | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
15.07.19 1/2 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.07.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
15.07.19 1/4 | vs. Olimjon Nabiev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Den - Clay |
01.07.19 1st round | vs. Alex Martinez/Ferran Ventura-Martell | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
01.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lars Bijsterbosch/Alban Meuffels | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Kamen - Clay |
24.06.19 1st round | vs. Raphael Baltensperger/Luca Staeheli | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
24.06.19 1/4 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles | 7-65, 6-0 | | match details |
24.06.19 1/2 | vs. Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
24.06.19 fin | vs. Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard |
29.04.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
29.04.19 1/2 | vs. Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.04.19 1/4 | vs. Michal Dembek/Marat Deviatiarov | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Kazan - I. hard |
21.01.19 1st round | vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
21.01.19 1/4 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Germany F16 - I. hard |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Pelle Boerma/Leonard Von Hindte | 4-6, 4-4, - Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin - retired | | match details |
Germany F14 - I. hard |
09.10.17 1/4 | vs. Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra/Marcel Strickroth | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Kazan - I. hard |
23.01.20 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
02.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.11.19 1/4 | vs. Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.11.19 1st round | vs. Bernardo Muzzi/Pietro Pirolt | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Minsk - Hard |
19.08.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard |
11.03.19 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Kazan - I. hard |
21.01.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Russia F5 - Clay |
06.08.18 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev/Alexander Zhurbin | 2-2, Evgenii Tiurnev/Alexander Zhurbin - retired | | match details |
06.08.18 fin | vs. Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Besednikov/Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
06.08.18 1/4 | vs. Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
Russia F4 - Clay |
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Besednikov/Roman Khassanov | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
30.07.18 1/4 | vs. Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
Russia F3 - I. hard |
12.03.18 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov/Vladimir Polyakov | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Vietnam F3 - Hard |
20.11.17 1/4 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Keisuke Numajiri | 3-6, 7-65, 6-10 | | match details |
20.11.17 1st round | vs. Daniiar Duldaev/Sanjar Fayziev | Daniiar Duldaev/Sanjar Fayziev - walk over | | match details |