INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shalva Dzhanashia vs. Daniiar Duldaev - head to head matches
17.04.17 | q 2 | Shalva Dzhanashia | Daniiar Duldaev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Kazakhstan F4 | Clay |
Shalva Dzhanashia form & Daniiar Duldaev form
Shalva Dzhanashia - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Faurel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Semen Voronin | 7-65, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details |
Daniiar Duldaev - last matches
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Denys Molchanov | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.01.18 qual. | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chaleechan Tanasugarn | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.12.17 q 1 | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Thailand F12 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Thailand F11 - Hard | ||||
06.12.17 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Thailand F10 - Hard | ||||
30.11.17 1/4 | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 2nd round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Vietnam F3 - Hard | ||||
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Nathan Pasha | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
Vietnam F2 - Hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Nathan Pasha | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F1 - Hard | ||||
11.11.17 1/2 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.17 fin | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Ti Chen | 2-6, 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Linh Giang Trinh | 1-6, 7-5, 3-0, Linh Giang Trinh - retired | match details | |
Malaysia F3 - Hard | ||||
29.10.17 1st round | vs. Lukas Ollert | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Malaysia F2 - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Alberto Lim | 4-6, 2-4, - Daniiar Duldaev - retired | match details | |
Malaysia F1 - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Takashi Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Chuhan Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.17 q 2 | vs. Denys Molchanov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Rodion Pak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |