Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
01.05.98, 25 years
01.05.98, 25 years
Sergey Fomin vs. Nikolay Kolobaev - head to head matches
25.09.17 | qual. | Sergey Fomin | Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-1, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | Kazakhstan F7 | Clay |
Sergey Fomin form & Nikolay Kolobaev form
Sergey Fomin - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-64 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 1-6, 6-710 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Kerem Yilmaz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.23 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-0, Mert Naci Turker - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |
Nikolay Kolobaev - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Ori Maior | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Orel Ovil | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Roy Ofer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |