Russia
04.09.99, 24 years
04.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
01.05.98, 25 years
01.05.98, 25 years
Semen Pankin vs. Nikolay Kolobaev - head to head matches
06.08.18 | q 2 | Semen Pankin | Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | Russia F5 | Clay |
Semen Pankin form & Nikolay Kolobaev form
Semen Pankin - last matches
M15 Winston - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vikas Deo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jake Krug | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Junior Tavarez Pichardo | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Adit Sinha | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Holden Koons | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 South - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aidan Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Nil Giraldez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sasha Trkulja | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 7-5, 4-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cooper Williams | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daniil Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-2, 6-74, 4-2, Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Kudratilla Shonigmatov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Nikolay Kolobaev - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Ori Maior | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Orel Ovil | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Roy Ofer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |