Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
24.10.95, 28 years
11435 $
24.10.95, 28 years
11435 $
Sebastian Prechtel vs. Flemming Peters - head to head matches
01.07.19 | qual. | Sebastian Prechtel | Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Saarlouis | Clay |
Sebastian Prechtel form & Flemming Peters form
Sebastian Prechtel - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. John Sperle | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Josip Simundza | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Flemming Peters - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lilian Breut | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | Jumpei Yamasaki - walk over | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Gangov | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details |