INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sebastian Korda vs. Alejandro Tabilo - head to head matches
23.01.17 | q 2 | Sebastian Korda | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | USA F5 | Clay |
16.01.17 | q 2 | Sebastian Korda | Alejandro Tabilo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | USA F4 | Clay |
Sebastian Korda form & Alejandro Tabilo form
Sebastian Korda - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 3rd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andrey Rublev | 4-6, 3-4, - Sebastian Korda - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 2-6, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-4, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4, 2-6, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-710, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
10.10.23 4th round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
08.10.23 3rd round | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 fin | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-78, 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
01.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | match details |
Alejandro Tabilo - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 2nd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 7-65, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-62, 6-77, 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cameron Norrie | Cameron Norrie - walk over | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Borna Gojo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-4, 6-74, 7-69 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Jose Statham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |