MATCH
14.01.20 | qual. | Sebastian Fanselow | Alexander Lebedev | 7-5, 2-6, 10-3 | M25 Rancho | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sebastian Fanselow | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Sebastian Fanselow | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sebastian Fanselow | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Sebastian Fanselow | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sebastian Fanselow | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0 | ||
Sebastian Fanselow | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sebastian Fanselow | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-5 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
10-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sebastian Fanselow vs. Alexander Lebedev - head to head matches
14.01.20 | qual. | Sebastian Fanselow | Alexander Lebedev | 7-5, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | M25 Rancho | Hard |
Sebastian Fanselow form & Alexander Lebedev form
Sebastian Fanselow - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-70, 6-0, 6-72 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 7-5, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. William Grant | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Learner Tien | 7-64, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Trevor Svajda | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-2, Jaime Faria - retired | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-70, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Kang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alexander Lebedev - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-3, 7-613 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |