Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
16.09.02, 21 years
16.09.02, 21 years
Scott Puodziunas vs. Tai Sach - head to head matches
22.08.20 | 1st round | Scott Puodziunas | Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
01.03.20 | q 1 | Scott Puodziunas | Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M25 Mildura | Grass |
Scott Puodziunas form & Tai Sach form
Scott Puodziunas - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Edward Winter | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Edward Winter | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Chen Dong | 6-74, 7-63, 5-10 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, - Scott Puodziunas - retired | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 7-66, 10-11 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 7-64, 6-73, 10-4 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ryan Laubser | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Michael Look | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. David Barclay | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.19 q 1 | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-62, 7-66 | match details |
Tai Sach - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Patton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Cooper Wilkinson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-64, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-5, 4-6, 17-15 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 5-7, 7-61, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Kai Milburn | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Timothy Gray | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Cruz Hewitt | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Cruz Hewitt | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Zekai Li | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Renlong Pang | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Simon Norrman | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Skripaev | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Richard Antoni | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Blake Mott | 6-77, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Paul Howe | 6-4, 6-74, 10-4 | match details |