MATCH
03.10.18 | 2nd round | Scott Griekspoor | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-1, 7-5 | Almaty Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Scott Griekspoor | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
1st SERVE % | 29/52 (56%) | 35/70 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/29 (76%) | 20/35 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 19/35 (54%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/70 (44%) | 14/52 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/122 (57%) | 53/122 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Scott Griekspoor | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Scott Griekspoor | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Scott Griekspoor | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Scott Griekspoor | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Scott Griekspoor | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Scott Griekspoor | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-2 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Scott Griekspoor | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Scott Griekspoor | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Scott Griekspoor | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Scott Griekspoor | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Scott Griekspoor vs. Artem Dubrivnyy - head to head matches
03.10.18 | 2nd round | Scott Griekspoor | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Almaty Challenger | Hard |
Scott Griekspoor form & Artem Dubrivnyy form
Scott Griekspoor - last matches
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
L'Aquila Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 2nd round | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 3-6, 7-68, 7-66 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 3rd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Manerbio Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 3rd round | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.19 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Ludwigshafen Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Milan Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 3rd round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Evan King | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Leon Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-714, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 1st round | vs. Michael Redlicki | 6-2, 6-6, Michael Redlicki - retired | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 2nd round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sophia Antipolis - Clay | ||||
01.04.19 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
09.02.19 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 7-63, 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
Budapest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.01.19 1/2 | vs. Jeff Wolf | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.19 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.19 3rd round | vs. Santiago Giraldo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Artem Dubrivnyy - last matches
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
16.10.21 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Luke Johnson | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dawid Taczala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Istanbul 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Peter Polansky | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Edan Leshem | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 2nd round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |