Argentina
12.09.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
17.12.97, 26 years
567 64
38352 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Santiago Sarudiansky vs. Guido Ivan Justo - head to head matches
Santiago Sarudiansky form & Guido Ivan Justo form
Santiago Sarudiansky - last matches
Argentina F3 - Clay |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Federico Moreno | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Argentina F2 - Clay |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Argentina F1 - Clay |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Agustin Tamagnone | 6-76, 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Franco David Aubone | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | | match details |
Argentina F13 - Clay |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Kevin Deich | 3-6, 7-61, 5-2, Kevin Deich - retired | | match details |
07.11.16 q 2 | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Argentina F11 - Clay |
24.10.16 q 2 | vs. Tomas Reche | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2-6, 7-65, 6-0 | | match details |
Argentina F7 - Clay |
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Franco Moral | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Argentina F6 - Clay |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Franco Moral | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Geronimo Barrios | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Argentina F13 - Clay |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Lucas Farfan | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
Argentina F7 - Clay |
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Bidegain | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Argentina F5 - Clay |
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Agustin Savarino | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Argentina F4 - Clay |
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Luciano Doria | 6-3, 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Guido Ivan Justo - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gustavo Giudici | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-64, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-73, 0-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathys Erhard | Mathys Erhard - walk over | | match details |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
21.10.23 fin | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | | match details |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Olavarria - Clay |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |