MATCH
04.07.17 | 1st round | Sanjar Fayziev | Rrezart Cungu | 6-2, 6-4 | Germany F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Sanjar Fayziev | Rrezart Cungu | |
1st SERVE % | 45/60 (75%) | 43/67 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/45 (64%) | 22/43 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 11/24 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/67 (51%) | 24/60 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/127 (55%) | 57/127 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sanjar Fayziev vs. Rrezart Cungu - head to head matches
04.07.17 | 1st round | Sanjar Fayziev | Rrezart Cungu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Germany F6 | Clay |
Sanjar Fayziev form & Rrezart Cungu form
Sanjar Fayziev - last matches
Rrezart Cungu - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |