Sanetulla Kutybaev vs. Grigoriy Lomakin

Sanetulla Kutybaev vs. Grigoriy Lomakin - Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) - compare

MATCH

25.09.17q 2Sanetulla Kutybaev Grigoriy Lomakin 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Sanetulla Kutybaev
Uzbekistan
04.12.97, 21 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
18.03.98, 21 years






14747 $
Grigoriy Lomakin
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Sanetulla Kutybaev vs. Grigoriy Lomakin - head to head matches

25.09.17q 2Sanetulla KutybaevGrigoriy Lomakin2-6, 6-3, 6-2 match detailsKazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 Clay
05.06.17qual.Sanetulla KutybaevGrigoriy Lomakin2-6, 6-4, 6-2 match detailsUzbekistan Uzbekistan F4 Hard

Sanetulla Kutybaev - last matches

Uzbekistan M25 Andijan - Hard
23.04.19
1st round
vs. Rishab Agarwal2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
10.04.19
qual.
vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Roman Khassanov Roman Khassanov - walk over winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 - Clay
23.09.18
qual.
vs. Yan Sabanin3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.09.18
q 2
vs. Alibek Aidaraly6-1, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 - Clay
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Sergey Dorozhkin6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
16.09.18
qual.
vs. Flemming Peters3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.09.18
q 1
vs. Adil Karimov6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 - Clay
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Timur Maulenov7-65, 0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.09.18
qual.
vs. Bekzat Usipbekov7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F4 - Hard
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Roman Blokhin4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F3 - Hard
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Kristian Lozan6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.05.18
qual.
vs. Sagadat Ayap7-5, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
27.05.18
q 1
vs. Grisha Reytman6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi Challenger - Hard
05.05.18
q 1
vs. Sidharth Rawat4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F2 - Hard
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Batyr Sapaev1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 - Hard
15.04.18
q 1
vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 - Clay
08.04.18
q 1
vs. Arpit Sharma3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard
17.02.18
q 1
vs. Artem Dubrivnyy0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger - Hard
08.10.17
q 2
vs. Denys Molchanov1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.10.17
q 1
vs. Olimjon Nabiev6-4, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 - Clay
25.09.17
qual.
vs. Djurabeck Karimov1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.09.17
q 2
vs. Grigoriy Lomakin2-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 - Clay
18.09.17
q 2
vs. Vladislav Tasenkov6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
18.09.17
qual.
vs. Vitalii Shcherba2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger - Hard
17.06.17
qual.
vs. Pavel Tsoy3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F4 - Hard
06.06.17
1st round
vs. Mikalai Haliak1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.06.17
q 1
vs. Sardor Ergashev6-1, 6-4 winmatch details

Grigoriy Lomakin - last matches

Uzbekistan M25 Andijan - Hard
23.04.19
qual.
vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Samandar Abdumalikov6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Alen Avidzba5-7, 7-64, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Sidharth Rawat6-0, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.04.19
1st round
vs. Vladimir Ivanov6-76, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
04.04.19
2nd round
vs. Valentin Vanta6-74, 6-3, 6-70 lostmatch details
03.04.19
1st round
vs. Ivan Nedelko7-67, 2-1, Ivan Nedelko - retiredwinmatch details
02.04.19
qual.
vs. Ioannis Stergiou6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
01.04.19
q 1
vs. Noah Prehn6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
28.03.19
2nd round
vs. Denys Klok5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Justin Boulais7-65, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
18.03.19
q 1
vs. Vlad Victor Cornea3-6, 6-77 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Mert Alkaya2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Mikhail Fufygin6-2, 6-76, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
12.02.19
1st round
vs. Sanjar Fayziev4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia M25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
qual.
vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
China M15 Anning - Clay
18.01.19
1/4
vs. Naoki Takeda2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.01.19
2nd round
vs. Luca Castelnuovo7-68, 6-3 winmatch details
16.01.19
1st round
vs. Ren Nakamura6-3, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
13.01.19
q 1
vs. Sida Zeng Sida Zeng - walk over winmatch details
13.01.19
qual.
vs. Young Seok Lee6-1, 4-6, 13-11 winmatch details
China M15 Anning - Clay
07.01.19
qual.
vs. Shao-Fan Liu3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
06.01.19
q 1
vs. Ruikai Wang6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F38 - Clay
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Andrey Uvarov6-74, 3-4, - Grigoriy Lomakin - retiredlostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F37 - Clay
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Shao-Fan Liu6-79, 7-64, 2-6 lostmatch details
Thailand Thailand F9 - Hard
11.11.18
q 2
vs. Tonkla Mulada6-4, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Vietnam Vietnam F5 - Hard
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Seong-Gook Oh3-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.10.18
qual.
vs. Jayesh Pungliya6-4, 2-1, Jayesh Pungliya - retiredwinmatch details
27.10.18
q 2
vs. Xin Hu6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
<