Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.09.88, 35 years
29404 $
11.09.88, 35 years
29404 $
Sanhui Shin vs. Andrei Levine - head to head matches
12.12.16 | qual. | Sanhui Shin | Andrei Levine | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Thailand F4 | Hard |
Sanhui Shin form & Andrei Levine form
Sanhui Shin - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jay Dylan Hara Friend | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 1/2 | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
03.09.23 fin | vs. Justin Barki | 6-4, 4-6, - Sanhui Shin - retired | match details | |
03.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ching Ho Sunny Yue | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-3, 5-1, Issei Okamura - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Andrei Levine - last matches
Tunisia F30 - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Anze Arh | 2-2, - Andrei Levine - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mounir Ferchichi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | - Andrei Levine - walk over | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, Evgenii Tiurnev - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Zhansultan Chembotayev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Thailand F6 - Hard | ||||
26.12.16 q 2 | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Thailand F5 - Hard | ||||
19.12.16 q 1 | vs. Akanit Pumjit | 7-610, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Thailand F4 - Hard | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 1-5, - Andrei Levine - retired | match details | |
12.12.16 q 2 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F48 - Hard | ||||
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Oduzhan Sady Parlak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Matteo Vialmin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F47 - Hard | ||||
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Burak Can Yilmaz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Dylan Gee | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 2 | vs. Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F46 - Hard | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Filipp Kekercheni | 3-6, 0-3, - Andrei Levine - retired | match details | |
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Carlone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Alexander Mozgovoy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F45 - Hard | ||||
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Riccardo Stiglich | 3-6, 5-1, Riccardo Stiglich - retired | match details | |
07.11.16 q 2 | vs. Ben Gidoni | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
05.10.16 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |