Slovakia
18.07.96, 27 years
18.07.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Samuel Hodor vs. Florent Diep - head to head matches
06.03.17 | q 2 | Samuel Hodor | Florent Diep | 7-66, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | Portugal F2 | Hard |
Samuel Hodor form & Florent Diep form
Samuel Hodor - last matches
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-5, - Samuel Hodor - retired | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Duje Kekez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-2, - Samuel Hodor - retired | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Khin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Janis Podzus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 7-63, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 7-65, 2-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dusan Rajic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Michal Konecny | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F44 - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Bilal Anjum | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F43 - Hard | ||||
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 6-1, Aljaz Radinski - retired | match details |
Florent Diep - last matches
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-78, 6-77 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-3, 5-2, Moez Echargui - retired | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.03.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 7-65 | match details |