USA
06.02.97, 27 years
06.02.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Samuel Beren vs. Motvey Radionov - head to head matches
08.06.15 | qual. | Samuel Beren | Motvey Radionov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Israel F8 | Hard |
Samuel Beren form & Motvey Radionov form
Samuel Beren - last matches
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Niels Visker | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Maik Moraing | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-5, - Samuel Beren - retired | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Langford Hills | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ricardo Reyna | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Changwon - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tay - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-2, 6-75, 6-10 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tay - Hard | ||||
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-4, 3-0, Michal Konecny - retired | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Markus Schultz | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Charles Force | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Arturo Langle | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-77, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
USA F23 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F22 - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Rosen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F19 - Hard | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tigre Hank | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |