MATCH
17.02.20 | q 1 | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Yerassyl Murat | 6-3, 6-0 | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Yerassyl Murat | |
1st SERVE % | 30/50 (60%) | 29/45 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 13/29 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/20 (50%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/45 (58%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/95 (62%) | 36/95 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Yerassyl Murat | |
0-0 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Yerassyl Murat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Yerassyl Murat | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Yerassyl Murat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yerassyl Murat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Yerassyl Murat | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Yerassyl Murat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
16.12.01, 22 years
16.12.01, 22 years
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov vs. Yerassyl Murat - head to head matches
17.02.20 | q 1 | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Yerassyl Murat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
10.07.19 | 1st round | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Yerassyl Murat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Almaty | Hard |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov form & Yerassyl Murat form
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Egor Noskin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Sottimov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 0-2, - Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - retired | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-4, Djurabeck Karimov - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 2nd round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-4, 2-1, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |