MATCH
25.07.19 | 2nd round | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Djurabeck Karimov | 2-4, - retired | M15 Telavi | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Djurabeck Karimov | |
1st SERVE % | 16/21 (76%) | 13/26 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 10/13 (77%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 2/5 (40%) | 7/13 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 0/2 (0%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 9/26 (35%) | 10/21 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 20/47 (43%) | 27/47 (57%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov vs. Djurabeck Karimov - head to head matches
25.07.19 | 2nd round | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Djurabeck Karimov | 2-4, Djurabeck Karimov - retired | match details | M15 Telavi | Clay |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov form & Djurabeck Karimov form
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Egor Noskin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Sottimov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 0-2, - Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - retired | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-4, Djurabeck Karimov - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 2nd round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-4, 2-1, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Djurabeck Karimov - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-60, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 7-66, 10-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |