India
08.07.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
31.08.96, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sahil Gaware vs. Patric Prinoth - head to head matches
Sahil Gaware form & Patric Prinoth form
Sahil Gaware - last matches
M15 New - Hard |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Arpit Sharma | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 2 | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Pune - Hard |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-78, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Indore - Hard |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 7-5, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tanik Gupta | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. William Nolan | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.01.20 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ali Zaghloul | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Andrei Sokolov | 6-0, Andrei Sokolov - retired | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Youssef Omar | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Aly Shokeir | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Patric Prinoth - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Lam Meng Bart | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Heraklion - Hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Max Cunat | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aidan Lam Meng Bart | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Selva - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Biella - Clay |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Pieter De Lange | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Simonsson | 7-64, 4-6, 10-12 | | match details |
M25 Reggio - Clay |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Varnamo - Clay |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ferdinando Robin Fragasso | 3-6, 6-0, 10-12 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Mura | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | | match details |
M25 Trento - Carpet |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Boeckli | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Paris | 2-6, 6-3, 10-12 | | match details |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |