Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
25.11.99, 24 years
25.11.99, 24 years
Sahar Simon vs. Yaron Guberman - head to head matches
02.09.19 | q 1 | Sahar Simon | Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sajur | Hard |
Sahar Simon form & Yaron Guberman form
Sahar Simon - last matches
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 0-3, - Sahar Simon - retired | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Edan Leshem | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.22 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-74, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Edan Leshem | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Billy Blaydes | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 0-6, 0-2, - Sahar Simon - retired | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Nitzan Ricklis | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
06.08.22 fin | vs. Ben Patael | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |
Yaron Guberman - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Martin Breysach | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Patrick Foley | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Joshua Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Liam Day | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Toby Martin | 6-1, 4-1, Toby Martin - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Jose Pereira | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Takashi Saito | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sahar Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 7-66, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Hands | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |