Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Sahar Simon vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - head to head matches
01.12.19 | q 1 | Sahar Simon | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Sahar Simon form & Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form
Sahar Simon - last matches
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 0-3, - Sahar Simon - retired | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Edan Leshem | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
09.09.22 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-74, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Edan Leshem | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Billy Blaydes | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 0-6, 0-2, - Sahar Simon - retired | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Nitzan Ricklis | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
06.08.22 fin | vs. Ben Patael | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |