MATCH
10.04.18 | 1st round | Rudolf Molleker | Pietro Rondoni | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Turkey F14 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rudolf Molleker | Pietro Rondoni | |
1st SERVE % | 51/92 (55%) | 59/97 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/51 (55%) | 34/59 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 28/41 (68%) | 19/38 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/16 (38%) | 5/10 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/97 (45%) | 36/92 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 100/189 (53%) | 89/189 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 3-4 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rudolf Molleker | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rudolf Molleker vs. Pietro Rondoni - head to head matches
10.04.18 | 1st round | Rudolf Molleker | Pietro Rondoni | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F14 | Clay |
Rudolf Molleker form & Pietro Rondoni form
Rudolf Molleker - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 3-5, - Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-5, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 6-72, 4-1, Dominic Stricker - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Pietro Rondoni - last matches
M25 Sierre - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Gaiba - Grass | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 4-6, 0-3, - Pietro Rondoni - retired | match details | |
Biella 5 - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-74, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Maximilian Dietel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sascha Moeller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.21 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 fin | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.21 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Matteo Arnaldi - retired | match details | |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |