MATCH
09.06.17 | 1/4 | Rrezart Cungu | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Bosnia & | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rrezart Cungu | Evgeny Karlovskiy | |
1st SERVE % | 46/78 (59%) | 57/80 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/46 (59%) | 39/57 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 22/32 (69%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/80 (43%) | 29/78 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/158 (53%) | 75/158 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rrezart Cungu vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy - head to head matches
09.06.17 | 1/4 | Rrezart Cungu | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Bosnia & | Clay |
Rrezart Cungu form & Evgeny Karlovskiy form
Rrezart Cungu - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Evgeny Karlovskiy - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-71, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-73, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-2, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rethin Pranav Senthil Kumar | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 5-7, 4-5, - Evgeny Karlovskiy - retired | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cooper Williams | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | - Evgeny Karlovskiy - walk over | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-64, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |